Titel |
Genre |
Buch und Regie |
Produktion |
Nosferatu |
Stummfilm |
F.W. Murnau (1922) |
Wernicke/Zunk, Berlin 2016 |
Der Mann mit der Kamera |
Stummfilm |
Dziga Vertov (1929) |
Wernicke/Kircher, Berlin 2013 |
Berlin, Sinfonie der Grosstadt |
Stummfilm |
Walther Ruttmann (1927) |
Wernicke/Kircher, Berlin 2013 |
Alice |
Animationsfilm |
Jan Svankmajer (1988) |
Wernicke/Kircher, Berlin 2012 |
- Le Retour à la Raison (1923)
- Emak Bakia (1926)
- L'Étoile de Mer (1928)
- Les Mystères du Château de Dé (1929)
|
Kurzfilme |
Man Ray (1923-1929) |
Wernicke/Kircher, Berlin 2010 |
- The Last Trick (1964)
- A Game With Stones (1965)
- Punch and Judy (1966)
- A Quiet Week in the House (1969)
- Leonardo's Diary (1972)
|
Animationsfilme |
Jan Svankmajer (1964-1972) |
Wernicke/Kircher, Berlin 2010 |
Der Seelenvogel |
Tanztheater |
Sabine Seume |
Sabine Seume, Düsseldorf 2008 |
Die Königin der Farben |
Tanztheater |
Sabine Seume |
Sabine Seume, Düsseldorf 2006 |
Pippi Langstrumpf im
Taka-Tuka-Land |
Kindertheater |
Astrid Lindgren & Andreas Schmidt |
Berliner Kindertheater, 2006 |
Pippi Langstrumpf |
Kindertheater |
Astrid Lindgren & Andreas Schmidt |
Berliner Kindertheater, 2005 |
Wilderland |
Tanztheater |
Sabine Seume |
Sabine Seume, Düsseldorf 2004 |
Sinnflut |
Theaterspektakel |
Marcello Monaco |
Marcello Monaco, Bremen 2003 |
Für immer für Dich |
TV-Spielfilm |
Lih Janowitz |
ColoniaMedia für SWR/ARTE 2003 |
Erste Liebe |
TV-Spielfilm |
Claudia Prietzel & Peter Henning |
Studio Hamburg für NDR 2002 |
Menschen am Sonntag |
Stummfilm |
Robert Siodmak (1929) |
Wernicke/Kircher, Berlin 2002 |
Eindeutig Zweideutig |
TV-Dokumentation |
Ilka Franzmann |
MAJADE & ARTE 2002 |
Anna Boleyn |
Stummfilm |
Ernst Lubitsch (1920) |
Wernicke/Kircher, Berlin 2001 |
Nur das Blaue vom Himmel |
TV-Spielfilm |
Claudia Prietzel & Peter Henning |
SWR 2000 |
ZEIT....Absolut....Unendlich |
Multimedia- Performance |
Hubertus v. Puttkamer & Lutz Wernicke |
Zeiss-Großplanetarium, Berlin 2000 |
Julias Wahn |
Kino-/ TV-Film |
Hannes Schönemann |
MAJADE & ARTE 1998 |
Wesenssplitter |
Kunstfilm |
Sira Ullrich |
AGO 1998 |
Kinder ohne Gnade |
TV-Spielfilm |
B: Detlef Michel R: Claudia Prietzel |
KLINGSOR für SAT 1, 1996 |
Open Light |
Kunstfilm |
James Carman |
Berlin 1995 |
Berlin und Brot und Wein |
Kunstfilm |
Rainer Bellenbaum |
Berlin 1995 |
Der Zauberkasten |
TV-Spielfilm |
Peter Henning |
WDR & SWF 1990 |
Maffels Tanzen Tango |
Kino-/ TV-Spielfilm |
Peter Henning |
WDR 1986 |
Spiegelkopf |
Kunstfilm |
Peter Henning |
DFFB Berlin 1983 |
Warteschleife |
Experimentalfilm |
Jochen Moess &
Ralf Deutsch |
Osnabrück 1983 |
Information für die Umwelt |
Experimentalfilm |
Ursula Neugebauer |
Osnabrück 1983 |
Engelstreifen |
Experimentalfilm |
Dieter Hansmann |
Osnabrück 1982 |
Mondstaub |
Experimentalfilm |
Stiletto |
Osnabrück 1982 |